AFC Leopards 2
FT
0 Thika United
Bandari 0
FT
3 Tusker FC
Kariobangi Sharks 2
FT
2 Posta Rangers
Muhoroni Youth FC 1
FT
1 Nakumatt
Norway - Cup
Vaalerenga 0
90+2'
3 Sarpsborg 08
England - EFL Cup
Arsenal 1
57'
0 Doncaster Rovers
Chelsea 4
60'
0 Nottingham Forest
Everton 2
61'
0 Sunderland
Manchester United 3
HT
0 Burton Albion
West Bromwich Albion 0
HT
1 Manchester City
Australia - FFA Cup
Gold Coast City 0
FT
6 South Melbourne
Blacktown City FC 4
FT
6 Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
FC Cologne 0
FT
1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Hertha Berlin 2
72'
0 Bayer Leverkusen
Freiburg 0
74'
1 Hannover 96
Hamburger SV 0
74'
2 Borussia Dortmund
Mainz 05 2
72'
2 Hoffenheim
Netherlands - KNVB Cup
AVV Swift 5
FT
3 Vitesse
Capelle 0
FT
5 Roda JC Kerkrade
SVV Scheveningen 1
FT
5 Ajax
Achilles 29 4
FT
3 NAC Breda
CSV Apeldoorn 2
FT
4 Willem II
Excelsior 1
FT
2 SC Heerenveen
Lisse 2
ET
2 Hoek
ONS Sneek 1
FT
3 FC Twente
Staphorst 2
FT
3 Koninklijke HFC
Katwijk 4
FT
0 Ter Leede
Ajax (A) 0
FT
6 FC Utrecht
ASV de Dijk 2
FT
1 HHC
VVSB 4
FT
1 Telstar
Feyenoord 0
59'
0 ADO Den Haag
Leganes 0
FT
0 Girona
Athletic Bilbao 1
FT
2 Atletico Madrid
Deportivo La Coruna 1
HT
0 Alaves
Real Madrid 0
1'
0 Real Betis
Sevilla 0
2'
0 Las Palmas
Italy - Serie A
Benevento 0
FT
4 Roma
Cagliari 0
59'
0 Sassuolo
Genoa 0
60'
0 ChievoVerona
Hellas Verona 0
58'
0 Sampdoria
Juventus 1
61'
0 Fiorentina
Lazio 1
56'
1 SSC Napoli
AC Milan 1
57'
0 SPAL 2013
Udinese 1
58'
2 Torino
Atalanta 3
54'
0 Crotone
Spain - Copa del Rey
SD Formentera 3
ET
2 Logrones
Cordoba 1
FT
4 Tenerife
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
90'
1 Ponferradina
CD Calahorra 1
75'
3 Fuenlabrada
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
61'
0 Cartagena
Hercules 0
HT
0 Elche
Cadiz 1
46'
0 Osasuna
Real Murcia 1
32'
1 UE Olot
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
Platinum Stars 0
FT
1 Lamontville Golden Arrows
AmaZulu FC 3
FT
0 Bidvest Wits
Bloemfontein Celtic 0
FT
2 Baroka FC
Maritzburg United 0
FT
2 Kaizer Chiefs
Belgium - Cup
KV Mechelen 3
FT
0 Bocholt
FC Liege 2
FT
3 Zulte-Waregem
Oostende 3
FT
1 Union St.-Gilloise
Lommel 1
FT
2 Waasland-Beveren
Cercle Brugge 0
FT
1 Genk
Royal Excel Mouscron 3
FT
1 Tubize
Lokeren 2
72'
0 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Roeselare 1
74'
4 Club Brugge
Geel 2
75'
2 Gent
Eupen 3
76'
2 Rupel Boom
Westerlo 0
60'
0 Anderlecht
Standard Liege 2
60'
0 KSK Heist
Cadbury Heath
21:30
Bridport
Bodmin Town
21:45
Bideford AFC
KPL
Pos Team P GD PTS
1 Gor Mahia 24 22 51
2 Sofapaka 25 17 42
3 Kariobangi Sharks 25 8 39
4 Kakamega Homeboyz 25 6 39
5 Tusker FC 25 1 39
NSL
Pos Team P GD PTS
1 Vihiga United 26 30 58
2 Nairobi Stima 25 21 53
3 KCB 25 19 52
4 Ushuru FC 25 23 51
5 Wazito FC 24 15 46